Doug Johnson Productions

You've reached the DJP Link Shortener. This provides a way for DJP to create permanent, short site links which can be updated as needed over time.

Description: 1G SFP 1490/1550nm SM LC
Full URL: https://www.ebay.com/itm/SFP-GE80KT14R15-Compatible-1000BASE-1490nm-TX-1550nm-RX-80km-DOM-Transceiver/202130484595?ssPageName=STRK%3AMEBIDX%3AIT&_trksid=p2057872.m2749.l2649

You will be redirected in five seconds.

By using this site you agree to the use of cookies for site analytics.